Miss Alessandra Andora Trans 3277464615
Graziella Farias Bergamo Trans 3515874125
Raissa Marques Londra Trans 00447448182067
Yasmin Perugia Trav 3898334207
Antonella Londra Trans 00447591187366
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479












