Vallery Furlan Barcellona Trans 0034600730444
Daniela Transex Bilbao Trans 0034655164187
Joy Seraphim Vicenza Trans 3279007310
Carolina Smith Bologna Trans 3248333087
Byanca Di Castro Francoforte Trans 004915129089668
Isabelli Lins Roma Trans 3928401640
Vanessa Smith Oldenburg Trans 004915202506962












