Fernanda Tavares Parma Trans 3667013803
Munikbianchi Alessandria Trans 3282939564
Perla Lohan Atene Trans 00306940064989
Isa Bertassi Torino Trans 3446349182
Miss Lena Wiesbaden Trans 004915171261463
Vanessa Mendes Bendorf Trans 004915171818426
Sabryna Terni Trans 3510693188












