Lara Tx Berna Trans 0034602480951
Amanda Ferre' Busto Arsizio Trans 3475382615
Patricia Trovato Cologno Al Serio Trans 3275342801
Liisa Asiatica Ladyboy Genova Trans 3489026722
Fabiana Parigi Trans 0033678121370
Lina Smile Montecatini Terme Trans 3332978312
Steffany Tolosa Trans 0033671129335












