Rafaelly Ferreira Parigi Trans 0033772218647
Naomi Alba Adriatica Trans 3509027773
Dara Bracho Mönchengladbach Trans 004915213716127
Lavinia Delgado João Pessoa Trans 005583981166634
Isabella Ts Stoccarda Trans 004915145634321
Lia Guimaraes Bologna Trans 3779612671
Nathalie Roma Trans 3396331329












