Karina Lear Marina Di Montemarciano Trans 3533345498
Ana Conda Madrid Trans 0034692929613
Sara Luna Roma Trans 3342293953
Kaila Maia Trans 00351911006334
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Sabrina Santiago Siviglia Trans 0034656638163
Vittoria Loano Trans 3295478530












