Carla Attrice Italiana Napoli Trans 3662952588
Sammi Asiatica Milano Trans 3926226622
Carolayn Pforzheim Trans 004915211212806
Annyelise Prato Trans 3202619805
Nanda Carraro Parigi Trans 0033668873861
Denise Richards Napoli Trans 3317902775
Pamela Ts Parigi Trans 0033788109744












